RRR Player Database - Class of 2012

2012 Committed Players | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | Player Archives | Log In | Register

 

Uncommitted 2012 Players

The following Indiana high school girls basketball players have submitted information to Region Roundball Review as shown below. The information submitted by players has not been verified. If you are an Indiana high school girls basketball player and you wish to be included in this list, you may register here.

 

Player Name HGT POS HS - Class Additional Information

Prospective

Colleges

Last Updated
Barnes, Kari  5-9 G

Snider High School - 4A
HS Coach: Ryan Gould

Email: Ryan.Gould@fwcs.k12.in.us

School Ph: 2604674600

8.6 ppg 3.7 rpg 3.6 apg 2.4 spg 39% fg 37% 3pt 75% ft

Honors: 2010 sectional/regional champs, 2011 sectional champs

GPA/Scale: 3.43 /4.0

Travel Team: IN- Lady Legit 2012

Not disclosed at this time 2012-01-30
Ennen, Kayla  5-6 G

Terre Haute South - 4A
HS Coach: Dave Cassell

Email: dpc2@vigoschools.org

School Ph: 812 462 4265

4.3 ppg 2.8 rpg 3.3 apg 2.8 spg 75% ft

GPA/Scale: 3.98 /4.0

Travel Team: Indiana Explosion

2010-08-25
Fletcher, Clarisse  5-4 G

Valparaiso - 4A
HS Coach: Jenette Gray

Email: jgray@mail.valpo.k12.in.us

School Ph: 219-531-3080

Honors: Varsity Letter as a Sophmore.

GPA/Scale: 3.4 /4.0

Travel Team: Indiana Elite (South Bend)

2010-10-04
Jellison, Chelsea  5-7 G

Crawford County - 3A
HS Coach: Alan Cox

Email: acox@cccs.k12.in.us

School Ph: 812-365-2116

16.0 ppg 4.0 rpg 2.0 apg 2.5 spg 41% fg 35% 3pt 81% ft

Honors: 2009 and 2010 All-Conference 2010 All-Sectional 2009 IBCA top 100 2009 season record 62/ 3pt. fgm 2009 game record 8 / 3pt. fgm-twice

GPA/Scale: 3.0 /4.0

Travel Team: Ohio Valley Storm

Not disclosed at this time. 2010-03-17
Koehler-Marsh, Adrian  5-1 PG

Rossville - 1A
HS Coach: Jeff Henley

Email: jhenley@rcsd.k12.in.us

School Ph: 765-379-2551

7.7 ppg 3.1 rpg 2.1 apg 3.4 spg 40 fg 75 ft

Honors: Freshman: Varsity letter Sophomore: Varsity letter, 2nd Team All-County, 2nd Team All-Conference, All-Area Honorable Mention, Team Free Throw Award. Other Sport:Cross Country - 2008, 2009, 2010 All-County, 2008, 2009, 2010 All-Conference, 2010 Semi-State qualifier

GPA/Scale: 3.8 /4.0

Travel Team: Indiana's Finest/ Team Elite

Not disclosed at this time. 2010-10-29
Stevens, Olivia  5-7 G

Crawfordsville High School - 3A
HS Coach: Tony Thomas

Email: tt74354@yahoo.com

School Ph: (765) 362-2340

9.4 ppg 2.8 rpg 2.8 apg 2.0 spg

Honors: Best Defensive Player Team Captain

GPA/Scale: 3.7 /4.0

2011-09-22
Walker, Jessica  5-10 G

Western Boone - 3A
HS Coach: Brian Hole

School Ph: 765-482-6123

13.6 ppg 5.4 rpg 2.4 apg 3.1 spg .4 bpg 72% fg 50% 3pt 83% ft

Honors: mental attitude award, offensive player award, 3 aau state championships (blackcats), Varsity Letters Basketball and Track Freshman year, Played on 2nd place team in Deep South Classic, Won Sagamore conference 400m and Relay, 2nd Hendricks County 400m, Multiple School Records in Track.

GPA/Scale: 3.52 /4.0

Travel Team: Indiania's Finest-black /Indy Wildcats

Not disclosed at this time 2009-11-21

 

 

Committed 2012 Players

The following Indiana high school basketball players have made verbal or written commitments to the corresponding college programs shown below. If you are listed here and would like to have access to your profile to either update or expand on it free of charge, please contact us.

 

Player Name HGT POS HS - Class Additional Information

College - Division

Last Updated
Alexander, Jordin  5-10 G

Hamilton Southeastern - 4A

HS Coach: Chris Huppenthal

13 ppg 3 apg 2 spg 48% fg 51% 3pt 80% ft

Honors: Exposure Team - Indiana Flight 2012 Black Michael T. White's "Summer Derby Classic" - 3rd Place (24 teams) Michael T. White's "Showtime National Championships" - 1st Place (32 teams) High School - Junior, Hoosier Basketball Magazine - One of only 4 Junior Guards to be selected 1st Team ALL STATE. Sophomore, Starting Combo Guard member of (4A) Hamilton Southeastern H.S. (7th ranked pre-season and 6th ranked strongest schedule in Indiana according to Sagarin Computer Ratings) Voted 1st Team All Hoosier Crossroads Conference Team. Voted Team M.V.P. by teammates and coaches. Voted one of just 9 sophomores on the 2010 I.B.C.A. All-State Underclassmen (H.M.) Leading scorer at 13 points per game. Ranked 3rd (out of 509 reported) in the State of Indiana (min. ave. 1 per game) in 3 -Point Field Goal Percentage at 51% (I.H.S.A.A. Stats) Less than 2 turnovers per game. Academic: One of 62 receipients (out of 2,493 students) to receive the "Set A Good Example Award" for 2010 by Hamilton Southeastern High School. 2010 Hamilton Southeastern Girl's Basketball Representative for the Anderson University, High School Leadership Conference. Chosen to represent Girl's Basketball for 2010-2011 H.S.E. Student Athletic Council. (S.A.C.) Chosen to represent Hamilton Southeastern Athletics at the 2010 I.H.S.A.A. Leadership Conference

Brown D-I 2011-11-03
Alfrey, Emily  5-10 GF

Triton Central - 2A

HS Coach: Bryan Graham

Lindenwood NAIA 2011-11-09
Ballard, Kylie  5-11 F

Northwestern - 3A

Honors: Four-time All- Mid-Indiana Conference First Team honoree, IBCA Top 60 Senior

Indianapolis D-II 2012-04-30
Barnett, Brionna  5-7 PG

Elkhart Memorial - 4A

HS Coach: Larry Fielstra

13.3 ppg 3.8 rpg 3.9 apg 2.3 spg 0.1 bpg 41% fg 38% 3pt 72% ft

Honors: 2008/09-Varsity letter freshman year(started all 25 games)/ Northern Lakes Conference 1st team selection/ ICGSA top 100 selection

Green Bay D-I 2011-09-23
Berry, Madison  5-8 G

Wabash - 2A

HS Coach: Scott Bumgardner

16.6 ppg 3.4 rpg 5.2 apg 2.3 spg 49% fg 41% 3pt 83% ft

Hillsdale D-II 2012-04-30
Bill, Martha  5-10 GF

Brebeuf Jesuit Prep. - 3A

HS Coach: Matt Mayer

9.0 ppg 2.3 rpg 5.2 apg 2.3 spg 1.2 bpg 51% fg Inclu 3pt 78% ft

Honors: Varsity Starter all games sophomore year.Varsity letter freshman year. 65 Quarters played. Played on "Deep South Tournament" 2nd place team, July 2009. Varsity starter all games Jr year, led the team in scoring. Played a lot of point, as well as 2 and 3. Named teams Outsatnading Defensive Player this year.

John Carroll D-III 2012-04-30
Brattain, Emma  5-6 G

Covenant Christian - 2A

HS Coach: Matt Williams

Taylor NAIA 2011-11-03
Brewer, Katie  6-2 F

Roncalli - 3A

HS Coach: Sara Riedeman

13.9 ppg 10.5 rpg 50.0% fg

Butler D-I 2010-09-13
Brown, Jessica  5-5 PG

Mt. Vernon (Fortville) - 3A

HS Coach: Julie Shelton

Honors: Indiana Junior All-Star South Team, Indianapolis Star All-East POY

Indiana Wesleyan NAIA 2011-11-10
Bryant, Gabby  5-5 G

Heritage Christian - 2A

HS Coach: Rick Risinger

Grace NAIA 2011-11-10
Chandler, Shelbi  6-3 C

Pike - 4A

HS Coach: Bob Anglea

3.5 ppg 5 rpg 1 bpg 70% fg 78% ft

Honors: 2009 Hoop Fest Attack champions/Participant in NIKE skills academy May 9th & 10th Indianapolis

Cincinnati D-I 2011-10-04
Cohlmeyer, Natalie  5-9 PG

Evansville Memorial - 3A

HS Coach: Bruce Dockery

17 ppg 4 rpg 2 apg 3 spg 39% fg 38% 3pt 76% ft

Honors: HBM Top 60 Workout- HBM North/South All Star Team - HBCA East/West All Star Team - SIAC All Conference 4 yrs. - Courier and Press All Metro 4 yrs. - AP All State High Honorable Mention 2011. - IBCA All State Honorable Mention 2 yrs. - 2010 Indiana Hall of Fame All Tournament Team. - 2011 Twin Lakes All Tournament Team - Sporting News All American Honorable Mention 2 yrs. - IBCA Top 100 Underclass Showcase 3 yrs. - Nike Regional Skills Academy 2 yrs. - ESPN Hoopgurlz Top 100 Watch List 2 yrs. - Hoosier Basketball Magazine All State Selection 3 yrs. - indiana Rim & Hoop Diamond Selection 2 yrs.- 2011 Indiana Class Basketball All Star Classic Junior team. - Career Team Record as Starter 76 wins - 19 losses: 2011 3A State Champions, 2010 3A Regional Champions, 2010 & 2011 Conference Champions, 2009, 2010, 2011 Conference Tourney Champions. 2009 Twin Lakes Tourney Champions. - 1217 Career pts - Academic All City 4 years. - GPA 5.9/6.0. ACT 29 :SAT 2000

Belmont University D-I 2012-03-04
Cromer, Kelsey  5-10 G

Cathedral - 4A

HS Coach: Ed Freije

20.5 ppg 43.9% 3pt

Hillsdale D-II 2012-04-30
Dean, Abby  5-10 G

Carmel - 4A

HS Coach: Scott Bowen

10.9 ppg 5.0 rpg

Valparaiso D-I 2011-11-03
Degenkolb, Taylor  5-10 GF

Tipton - 2A

HS Coach: Nick Comer

14.5 ppg 5.8 rpg 1.5 apg 1.8 spg .5 bpg

Taylor NAIA 2011-10-20
Evans, Kailey  5-9 GF

Greenwood - 4A

HS Coach: Debbie Guckenberger

10 ppg 8 rpg 1.0 apg 2.0 spg .7 bpg 42% fg 59% ft

Honors: - 3 time Track Regional qualifier in 100m - Led track team in points scored in each year of participation - 2 time most valuable runner in Track - Johnson County Champions 4x100m - 2 time Track Regional qualifier in Long jump - Regional Qualifier in 4x100m - IHSAA Track State qualifier in Long Jump - Helped set New School Record for 4x100m - Mid-State Conference champion in Long Jump - Mid-State Conference Champions 4x100m - 2 time Volleyball team Most Valuable Player - 2 time All-Mid State Conference Volleyball Team - Franklin Daily Journal All-County Honorable Mention Volleyball - Academic All-Mid State Conference Volleyball Team - Helped set school record for most volleyball wins in a season - 2 time Franklin Daily Journal 1st Team All-County Volleyball - Indianapolis Star 1st Team All-South Volleyball - 2 time Basketball Team Captain - 2 time Franklin Daily Journal All-County Honorable Mention Basketball - Hoosier Basketball Magazine Honorable Mention All-State - Indianapolis Star 1st Team All-South Honorable Mention Basketball - Two time selection to Play in Class Basketball Junior All-Star Classic - First outright Mid-State Conference basketball title in school history - Highest state basketball ranking in school history - First basketball Sectional championship in school history - First 20 win basketball season in school history - Franklin Daily Journal 1st Team All-County Basketball - Selected to Play in Hoosier Basketball Coaches Association All-Star Game

University of Indianapolis Track D-II 2012-02-29
Friday, Laura  5-5 PG

Marion - 4A

HS Coach: Jerry Freshwater

13.6 ppg 6.0 apg

Evansville D-I 2011-09-23
Gentry, Alli  5-8 G

Perry Meridian - 4A

HS Coach: Mike Armstrong

11.3 ppg 2.3 spg

Honors: First Team All-Conference Indiana, All-Marion County, Top 100 Underclass Showcase

Purdue Calumet NAIA 2011-10-02
German, Princess  5-8 PG

Bowman Academy - 2A

HS Coach: Janora Holmes

22.9 ppg 7.0 rpg 5.0 apg 4.0 spg

Honors: Times All-Area First Team

Wisconsin-Milwaukee D-I 2011-09-23
Gregory, Rachael  5-10 GF

North Central - 4A

HS Coach: Dee Ann Ramey

Buffalo D-I 2011-11-10
Haskins, Kalliste  5-7 PG

Warren Central - 4A

HS Coach: Michael Brooks

5.8 ppg 5.4 rpg 2.6 apg 2.2 spg

Indiana State D-I 2011-09-23
Henderson, Jailyn  5-8 G

Pike - 4A

HS Coach: Bob Anglea

13.0 ppg 13.0 rpg 6.0 spg

Indianapolis D-II 2012-04-30
Hogg, Julie  5-11 F

Boone Grove - 2A

HS Coach: Candy Wilson

Oakland City D-II 2011-11-18
Johnson, Kasey  5-9 G

Plainfield - 4A

HS Coach: Curt Benge

7.6 ppg 6.3 rpg 3.0 apg

Indiana State D-I 2010-06-29
Juday, Brooklyn  5-10 G

Tipton High School - 2A

HS Coach: Nick Comer

14.8 ppg 9.7 rpg 2.7 apg 3.6 spg .2 bpg 47% fg 30% 3pt

University of Pennsylvania D-I 2011-08-20
Kunkle, Kelly  6-1 F

Franklin County - 3A

HS Coach: Brad Stacy

Missouri - St. Louis D-II 2011-11-09
Langlois, Blair  5-9 G

Carmel - 4A

HS Coach: Scott Bowen

12.8 ppg 3.5 rpg 2.6 apg 2.2 spg

Butler D-I 2011-09-23
Lee, Hannah  6-2 F

Terre Haute South - 4A

HS Coach: Cara Stuckey

IPFW D-I 2011-09-23
Lopez, Sierra  5-10 F

North Central - 4A

HS Coach: Dee Ann Ramey

St. Mary-of-the-Woods CC 2011-10-02
Lunsford, Nayla  6-0 FC

Madison - 3A

HS Coach: Willie Humes

8.1 ppg 6.5 rpg 0.8 apg 1.1 spg 1.2 bpg

Honors: 10/11 Hoosier Basketball Magazine (Honorable Mention), 2010 Michael T White - Top Ten Camp, 09/10 Hoosier Basketball Magazine (Honorable Mention), 2009 Windy City Classic All-Star Team (04/20/09), 08/09 Led team in rebounds, FTA's, 2nd Blocks, Pat Summitt Camp All-Stars

Danville Area CC JUCO 2011-10-19
Marti, Meredith  5-7 G

Perry Meridian - 4A

HS Coach: Brian Hacker

Illinois Springfield D-II 2011-09-23
McClain, Jalynn  6-0 F

Jeffersonville - 4A

HS Coach: Jana Costner

15.6 ppg 6.0 rpg

Western Kentucky D-I 2011-09-23
Miller, Taylor  5-5 G

Hauser - 1A

HS Coach: Scott Seiple

Ball State D-I 2011-09-23
Moore, Amanda  5-11 G

Seymour High School - 4A

HS Coach: Beth DeVinney

20.4 ppg 2.8 rpg 1.8 apg 2.5 spg 47.7 fg 38 3pt 71 ft

Honors: HHC CONFERENCE HONORABLE MENTION

Florida Gulf Coast D-I 2012-04-28
Moore, Linzi  5-7 G

Warren Central -

Southern Illinois D-I 2012-04-28
Morton, Alex  5-9 G

Penn - 4A

HS Coach: Kristi Kaniewski

16 ppg 4.1 rpg 3.7 apg 2.2 spg .5 bpg 57% fg 35% 3pt 77% ft

Honors: -- Indiana Basketball Magazine 2011-2012 PreSeason All State Team-Senior -- Hoosier Basketball Magazine 2011-2012 First Team All State -- 2012 HBM North South AllStar Selection -- 2011-12 City Securities Hall of Fame Classic All Tournament Team -- Indiana Junior All-Star 2011 -- Led Penns 2011 4A State Runner-Up team in Scoring, Steals, Assists, Blocks, 3s Made, Field Goal pct and Charges Taken and second in Rebounds through the 2010-11 Season -- 2011 IBCA All-State Underclassmen Honorable Mention-Junior -- First Team All Conference-Northern Indiana Conference-Soph, Junior -- 2011 Indiana Class Basketball All Star Classic-Junior -- IBCA Top 100 Underclassmen Selection-Soph, Junior -- NIC-NLC Tournament of Champions All-Star Selection-Soph, Junior -- 4 yr Starting Guard-Penn HS-Freshman, Soph, Junior -- Burger King Outstanding Athlete 2010 -- WHME TV46 Outstanding Student Athlete-2011 -- Kiwanis Athlete of the Month 2011 -- Team Accomplishments - 2011 4A Sectional, Regional & SemiState Champions-Junior -- 2011 4A State Runners-Up-Junior -- Three Consecutive Undefeated Northern Indiana Conference Championships in 2010,2011,2012 and Runners-Up to SB Washington in 2009 -- AAU Accomplishments - Starting guard MBA Select & Indiana Elite South Bend-9 complete seasons

Western Michigan D-I 2012-01-27
Mousty, Jocelyn  6-3

Easter Pekin - 2A

HS Coach: Mike McBride

17.4 ppg 10.3 rpg 4.5 bpg

Honors: Junior All-Star

Ball State D-I 2011-09-23
Murrell, Bethany  5-9 GF

New Palestine - 4A

HS Coach: Jacki Negri

16.5 ppg 6.4 rpg

Florida Gulf Coast D-I 2011-10-02
Murry, Lexus  5-6 G

Decatur Central - 4A

HS Coach: Anthony Mann

9.6 ppg 2.5 rpg 4.2 apg 2.4 spg

Honors: 2010 All-County HM, Mid-State All-Conference

Butler D-I 2011-09-23
Ogle, Courtney  6-0 GF

Columbus East - 4A

HS Coach: Danny Brown

9.3 ppg 7.1 rpg 2.5 bpg

Honors: 2010-11 HHC All Conference 2010-11 All Area Team IBCA Top 100 Underclassman Invitee 2010 Michael T White - Top Ten Camp 2010 All Area team (Honorable Mention) 3 year Varsity Starter 2009/10 Hoosier Hills Conference (Honorable Mention) 2009/10 Hoosier Basketball Magazine (Honorable Mention) 2008 Letter Winner-Basketball

IPFW D-I 2011-10-02
Prough, Michaela  6-1 F

Crown Point - 4A

HS Coach: Anne Equihua

7.9 ppg 7.0 rpg

Evansville D-I 2011-09-23
Reasor, Makenzi  6-2 F

Mt. Vernon (Fortville) - 3A

HS Coach: Julie Shelton

10.0 ppg 6.0 rpg

Indiana State D-I 2011-10-02
Rinehart, Bri  5-5 G

DeKalb - 4A

HS Coach: Nick David

St. Francis NAIA 2011-11-10
Rogers, Nicole  6-0 G

Western - 3A

HS Coach: Chris Keisling

21.1 ppg 8.2 rpg 2.3 spg 1.2 bpg 47.2 fg 46.4 3pt 87.8 ft

IUPUI D-I 2011-10-02
Roland, Lakin  6-2 F

Jeffersonville - 4A

HS Coach: Jana Costner

14.5 ppg 10.1 rpg 3.5 apg

Honors: Junior All-Star

Dartmouth D-I 2012-01-20
Rueter, Nyla  5-9 G

Hagerstown - 2A

HS Coach: Chris Oliger

16.6 ppg 10.5 rpg 4.7 apg 4.0 spg 3.1 bpg

Honors: Junior All Star, Tri-Eastern Conference POY, All-Sectional

St. Bonaventure D-I 2011-10-02
Rupright, Jessica  6-2 F

Norwell - 3A

HS Coach: Eric Thornton

21.5 ppg 9.5 rpg 1.5 spg

Honors: Junior All-Star, Journal Gazette First Team

Miami (Ohio) D-I 2011-10-02
Sanders, Taylor  5-3 G

Lawrence Central - 4A

HS Coach: John Albers

11.9 ppg 3.4 rpg 4.5 apg 2.7 spg 0.9 bpg 42 fg 39 3pt 78 ft

Honors: 3.1 GPA 2x All County. 2x All Conference 1st team. 2x All State Honerable Mention IBCA Top 100 Underclassmen. 4x Letter Winner Started Varsity all 4 years First signing 2012 at Kentucky state. Led her team in ppg and asst.

Kentucky State University D-II 2011-11-25
Schrum, Tory  5-11 FC

Randolph Southern - 1A

HS Coach: Jerimy Stephan

11.6 ppg 5.7 rpg 52.9% fg

Honors: All-MEC, All-Sectional, Top 100 Underclass Showcase

Purdue Calumet NAIA 2011-10-02
Settle, Morgan  6-0 F

Mooresville - 4A

HS Coach: Mark Hurt

Missouri - St. Louis D-II 2011-11-09
Shaffer, Brittany  5-10 GF

Boone Grove - 2A

HS Coach: Candy Wilson

9.0 ppg 4.0 rpg

IU South Bend NAIA 2011-10-02
Siler, Kinsey  6-0 FC

Centerville - 2A

HS Coach: Jason Searcy

18.5 ppg 8.6 rpg 2.3 apg .5 spg 1.3 bpg 53.7% fg 38.3% 3pt 84.7% ft

Honors: 1000+ career points (Grayslake North HS in IL and Centerville HS in IN), All Conference and All Area as a Sophomore at Grayslake North HS (Fox Valley Conference), All TEC and All Area as a Junior at Centerville HS, Team MVP as a Junior, Led Centerville in Scoring @ 14.2 ppg as a Junior and Team mental attitude award as a Junior

Marian NAIA 2012-04-28
Sims, Akilah  5-11 F

Fort Wayne Snider - 4A

HS Coach: Ryan Gould

16.1 ppg 7.7 rpg 3.0 spg

Honors: 2011 North Junior All-Star, ESPN Hoopgurlz #25 forward nationally

IUPUI D-I 2011-11-03
Smith, Jazmine  5-6 G

Pike - 4A

HS Coach: Bob Anglea

9.1 ppg 3.0 rpg 36.0% 3pt

Honors: All-County HM, All-Conference Indiana HM

Missouri - St. Louis D-II 2011-11-07
Steinmetz, Jill  6-1 F

Avon - 4A

HS Coach: David Cupp

12.1 ppg 8.8 rpg 3.1 apg 1.8 spg 44.7% fg

Grand Valley State D-II 2011-10-02
Stephenson, Tori  5-2 PG

New Palestine - 3A

HS Coach: Willie Humes

6.4 ppg 2.1 rpg 2.4 apg 1.2 spg

Honors: 08/09 Varsity letterSectional Runner-up, led team FT%, 2nd on team for assists

Danville Area CC JUCO 2011-10-19
Taylor, Nariah  6-4 FC

North Central - 4A

HS Coach: Dee Ann Ramey

Auburn D-I 2011-11-09
Teague, Shawnece  6-2 FC

Ben Davis - 4A

HS Coach: Joe Lentz

IUPUI D-I 2011-10-02
Webb, Brittany  5-4 G

Heritage Christian - 2A

HS Coach: Rick Risinger

14.7 ppg 3.6 apg 43.2% 3pt

South Alabama D-I 2012-04-28
Wells, Brittany  5-7 G

Heritage Christian - 2A

HS Coach: Rick Risinger

9.4 ppg 2.0 spg 39.3% 3pt

Maine D-I 2011-10-02
Wilson, Kendra  5-5 G

Warren Central - 4A

HS Coach: Michael Brooks

10.3 ppg 3.3 rpg 2.0 apg 4.0 spg 0.0 bpg 47% fg 44% 3pt 82% ft

Honors: 2008 AAU Nationals 4th place 2007 AAU Nationals 7th place 2006 & 2007 Indiana AAU Runner Up

Lincoln Trail College JUCO 2012-07-27
Wright, Paige  5-11 F

FW Northrop - 4A

HS Coach: Doug Curtis

Saginaw Valley State D-II 2011-11-10
Committed or Signed - 62 players
Division I - 34 , Division II - 13 , Division III - 1 , NAIA - 10 , JUCO - 3 , CC - 1

 

 

 

Archives

Select a graduation year: 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - 2003 - 2002 - 2001 - 2000 - 1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Copyright ©
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed without prior permission.