RRR College Player Directory

Last updated on Tuesday, March 23, 2010 9:39 AM   
 
Division I | Division II | Division III | NAIA | JUCO & Community Colleges | Find More College WBB Websites | Refresh page for latest updates

 

The following is a list of former Indiana high school players now earning an education on the hardwood in the college ranks.  If you'd like to follow their progress, you can access the women's basketball website for each school listed.  If you are aware of a college player from Indiana not currently listed here, please with the player's name and her school, and we will add her to the list. IF YOU FIND A DEAD LINK ON THIS PAGE, PLEASE .  THANKS!  

 

Division I

 

College Players High School

Alabama A & M

Normal, AL

Shante Trice '08 Evansville Bosse
Alabama-Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Erica Simpson '06 Gary West Side
 

Army

West Point, NY

Erin Jankowski '08

Mishawaka Marian

Austin Peay
Clarksville, TN

Darcie Warner '07

Meghan Bussabarger '09

Springs Valley

Corydon Central

Ball State
Muncie, IN

  

Kelsey Corbin

Dir BB Oper, Northrop '03

Audrey McDonald '06

Ebony Jackson '07

Ty'Ronda Benning '07

Amber Clark '08

Jordan Huber '10

Brandy Woody '10

Kokomo

Indianapolis Arlington/IU

Muncie Southside/Lincoln Trail

Huntington

Ben Davis

Western Boone

Boston College

Boston, MA

Kelsey Reynolds '09 Penn
Bowling Green State
Bowling Green, OH

Laura Bugher '06

Danielle Havel '08

Chrissy Steffen '09

Indianapolis Lutheran

Carmel/DePaul

Carmel

Butler
Indianapolis, IN

Susan Lester '06

Melanie Thornton '06

Alyssa Pittman '06

Azjah Bass '07

Brittany Bowen '07

Kaley May '08

Devin Brierly '08

Liz Jennings '09

Claire Freeman '09

Dragana Grbic '09

Sarah Hamm '10

Mandy McDivitt '10

Amanda Raker '11

Haley Howard '11

Pendleton Heights

Carmel

Elkhart Memorial/Eastern Michigan

Lawrence North

Columbus North

Avon

Southwestern (Hanover)

Lapel

Heritage Christian

Terre Haute South

Winchester

Connersville

Perry Meridian

Whiteland

Charleston
Charleston, SC
Megan King '07 Ft. Wayne Canterbury
Cincinnati
Cincinnati, OH

Kahla Roudebush '05

Daress McClung '09

Elese Daniel '09

Hamilton Southeastern

Lawrence North 

South Bend Clay

Coastal Carolina

Conway, SC

Kendra Reynolds '05

Amanda Stull '06

Katie Ahaus '07

Taylor Epley '08

Alexx Puckett '10

Shanika Maddox '10

Jena Hamrick '11

South Bend Riley/Olney Central JC

Rushville

Southport/Vincennes

Castle

Brebeuf

Fishers

Homestead

Connecticut
Storrs, CT

Kelly Faris '09

Heritage Christian

Davidson
Davidson, NC
Kelly Gardner '07 Bishop Chatard
Eastern Illinois
Charleston, IL

Lauren Sturtevant '06

Ta'Kenya Nixon '09

Morgan Palombzio '09 (red-shirting)

Kelsey Wyss '09

Sydney Mitchell '09

Jessica Parker '10

Indianapolis Cathedral

Michigan City

Chesterton

Fort Wayne Luers

Columbus

Bloomington South

Eastern Michigan
Ypsilanti, MI

De'ja Wills '07

Chelsea Hite '09

Anderson

West Noble

Evansville
Evansville, IN
 

 

Ashley Chase '06 (medical exemption)

Hannah Singleton '06

Jordan Lewis '08

Chelsea Falkenstein '08

Meagan Collins '09

Khristian Hart '10

Switzerland County

South Spencer

Greenfield-Central

Evansville Memorial

Boonville

Evansville Harrison

Florida
Gainesville , FL
Lily Svete '09 Penn

Fordham

New York, NY

Katelyn Lakes '10 Hagerstown

Furman

Greenville, SC

Brigid Morrissey '10 Floyd Central
Gardner-Webb
Boiling Springs, NC

Meranda Burnett '06

Tri-Central

Illinois State

Normal, IL

Shala Jackson '07

Brooke Owens '09

Vivian Holcomb '10

Fort. Wayne South Side

Vincennes Lincoln

Ben Davis

Indiana
Bloomington, IN

Lindsay Enterline '08

Aulani Sinclair '09

Andrea Newbauer '10

Heritage

Eminence

Fort Wayne Concordia

IPFW
Ft. Wayne, IN

 

Alex Webster

Asst Coach, Crown Point '02

Hilary O'Connell

Asst Coach, Warsaw '02

Marceya Mingo '07

Anne Boese '08

Kayla Drake '08

Sydney Weinert '09

Mandi Johnson '09

Erin Murphy '10

Amanda Anderson '10

Libby Ogden '11

Hillary Moore '11

FW South Side/Morehead State

Indianapolis Chatard

Kokomo/Eastern Kentucky

Fort Wayne South Side

Crawfordsville

Seymour

Bedford North Lawrence

Hamilton Heights

Benton Central

Indiana State
Terre Haute, Indiana

 

Melanie Boeglin

Asst Coach, Terre Haute South '02

Deja Mattox '08

Amanda Pedro '08

Brittany Schoen '08

Megan Burton '08

Andrea Rademacher '09

Krista Smith '09

Anna Munn '10

Jessica Valley '11

Kasey Johnson '12

Maconoquah

Ft. Wayne Luers

South Central (Elizabeth)

Bedford North Lawrence

Scottsburg

Terre Haute South

Decatur Central

McCutcheon

Plainfield

IUPUI
Indianapolis, IN

Elizabeth Mercer '08

Demetria Nunley-Lash '10

Western Boone

Ben Davis

Loyola
Chicago, IL

Lisa Samplawski '08

Abby Skube '09

Portage

Chesterton

Marquette

Milwaukee, WI

Gabrielle Minix '10 Oregon-Davis

Massachusetts

Amhurst, MA

Jasmine Watson '09 South Bend Washington
Miami
Oxford, OH

Courtney Reed '06

Michelle Oswalt '07

Maggie Boyer '08

Courtney Osborn '09

Northfield

West Lafayette

Lebanon

Hamilton Southeastern

Michigan State

Lansing, MI

Bryonna Davis '10

Akiyah Taylor '11

Merrillville

Elkhart Memorial

Minnesota

Minneapolis, MN

Kristen Dockery '07 South Bend St. Joseph's

Morehead State

Morehead, KY

Kristin Raker '08 Perry Meridian

Murray State

Murray, KY

 

Carol Duncan

Asst Coach, NorthWood '02

Ashley Hayes
Asst Coach, Kokomo '03

Mallory Schwab '08

Kristen Kluempers '08

Aubrey Minix '09

Martinsville

Fishers

Oregon-Davis

New Mexico

Albuquerque, NM

Lauren Taylor '08 Brownsburg
Northern Illinois
DeKalb, IL

Kylie York '06

Danielle Pulliam '10

Hamilton Southeastern

Pike

Northwestern

Chicago, IL

Beth Marshall '06

Hamilton Southeastern

Notre Dame
South Bend, IN

Melissa Lechlitner '06
Ashley Barlow '06
Becca Bruszewski '07

Skylar Diggins '09

South Bend St. Joseph's
Pike
Wheeler

South Bend Washington

Oakland

Rochester, MI

Kristin Turner '09

Karli Harris '09

Seymour

Fishers

Old Dominion

Norfolk, VA

Brittany Campbell '10 Brebeuf
Penn State
State College, PA

Emily Phillips '08

Alex Bentley '09

South Bend Washington

Ben Davis

Purdue
Lafayette, IN

 

Sharon Versyp

Head Coach, Mishawaka '84

Jodi Howell '05

Fakhara Malone '06

Brittany Rayburn '08

Alex Guyton '08

Dee Dee Williams '10

Courtney Moses '10

Torrie Thornton '11

Liza Clemons '11

Alexandria

Evansville Memorial

Attica

Bloomington North

Ben Davis

Oak Hill

Carmel

Fort Wayne Elmhurst

South Carolina Upstate

Spartanburg, SC

Lauren McRoberts '09

Carmel

Tennessee
Knoxville, TN

Sydney Smallbone '07

Briana Bass '08

South Bend St. Joseph's

North Central

Toledo
Toledo, OH

 

Tricia Cullop

Head Coach, North Knox '89

Tanika Mays '05

Lecretia Smith '09

Marion / IUPUI

Forth Wayne Elmhurst

Valparaiso
Valparaiso, IN

 

Abby Scharlow

Asst Coach, New Albany '00

 

Aimee Litka

Grad Asst, SB St. Joseph's '05

Whitney Farris '06

Kelly Peller '06

Lauren Kenney '06

Kelly Watts '06

Stephanie Thomas '07

Rashida Ray '07

Ashley Varner '07

Betsy Adams '08

Laura Richards '09

Skyler Gick '09

Tabitha Gerardot '10

Liz Horton '10

Stefanie Lang '10

Maegen Callaway '10

Jessica Carr '11

Kokomo

Chesterton

Mooresville/Lincoln Trail CC

East Chicago/Eastern Michigan

Avon

Ft. Wayne Harding

South Bend Washington

Twin Lakes

Connersville

Benton Central

Fort Wayne Canterbury

Barr-Reeve

Valparaiso

Mooresville

Hamilton Heights

Western Illinois

Macomb, IL

Rachel Evans '10 Westfield

Western Michigan

Kalamazoo, MI

DeAirra Goss '09

Aurielle Anderson '09

Andrea Kras '10

Ben Davis

Gary West Side

Lake Central

Winston-Salem State

Winston-Salem, NC

Jillian Charlet '08 New Washington

Winthrop

Rock Hill, SC

Mary Hathaway '09 FW Luers
Wisconsin
Madison, WI

Jada Buggs '10

Lacia Gorman '11

Elkhart Memorial

Fort Wayne Elmhurst

Wright State
Dayton, OH

Molly Fox '08

Mur Hagerman '10

Brown County

Pendleton Heights

Xavier
Cincinnati, OH

 

Amy Waugh

Asst Coach, Fort Wayne Homestead '99

Jerri Taylor '05

Amber Harris '06

Dee Dee Jernigan '06

Brittney Moore '06
Ta'Shia Phillips '07

South Bend Washington

North Central

East Chicago/Rutgers/Wabash Valley

Merrillville/Gulf Coast CC
Indianapolis Brebeuf

 

 

 

 

Division II

 

College Players High School

Bellarmine
Louisville, KY

 

Lindsey Peetz

Asst Coach, Columbus East '00

Allison Mattheis '08

Jalissa Chatios '09

Allie Osen '09

Adrienne Sahm '09

Kelsey Lamb '10

Northeast Dubois

North Central

Greenwood

Indianapolis Cathedral

Hamilton Southeastern

Central State

Wilberforce, OH

Brooklyn Morrow '07

Avon

Dowling

Oakdale, NY

Brianna Layton '08

Hannah Krueger '08

Columbus East

Tippecanoe Valley

Grand Valley State

Allendale, MI

Kara Crawford '06

Paige Smith '09

Winamac

Hamilton Southeastern

Hillsdale

Hillsdale, MI

Emily Anderson '09

Heritage Christian

Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
  

Katie Dewey '06

Jessica Canary '06

Sarah Fenneman '06

Katie Lyons '07

Hillary Wenning '07

Samantha Meissel '07

Megan Gardner '08

Heather Gonser '09

Nickole Gonser '09

Chas Lecher '10

Katy McIntosh '10

Shelby Wall '10

Franklin Central

South Putnam

Evansville Reitz

New Palestine

North Decatur

Terre Haute North

Indianapolis Chatard

Owen Valley

Owen Valley

Greensburg

Austin

Taylor

Kentucky Wesleyan
Owensboro, KY

Lauren Goffinet '09

Jordan Ogle '09

Kenley Perry '10

Tell City

Columbus East

Bedford North Lawrence

Lincoln Memorial
Harrogate, TN

Cena Nasiloski '06

Brittany Craney '07

Hammond/Iowa Western CC

Pike Central

Missouri-St. Louis
St. Louis, MO

Lindsey Ransome '06

Kaitlin Sweatman '09

Perry Central

Owen Valley

Nebraska-Omaha

Omaha, NE

Katie Kane '06

Highland

Northern Kentucky

Highland Heights, KY

Sadie Bowling '08 Madison

Northern Michigan

Marquette, MI

Annie Rubendunst '10 Carmel
Oakland City
Oakland City, IN

Jesse Oxley '06

Kristi McVey '06

Samantha Stahl '07

Brittany Hart '07

Rachel Moore '08

Lenzie Kerchief '09

Sarah Roth '09

Katie Doades '09

Whitney Malin '10

Tecumseh

Southwestern

Owen Valley

Evansville Reitz

North Posey

Wood Memorial

Southwestern

North Davies

Wood Memorial

Quincy
Quincy, IL

Janette Burgin '05

Clinton Prairie

Saginaw Valley State

University Center, MI

Marah Kyle '08 Bluffton

South Dakota

Vermillion, SD

Abby Kinder '07 Elkhart Memorial/DACC

Southern Indiana
Evansville, IN

 

Randa Gatling

Asst Coach, Evansville Central '94

Stephanie Gehlhausen '06

Lauren Meneghetti '07

Courtney Perry '07

Amie Newhart '07

Simone Swary '09

Castle/Alabama-Huntsville

Munster

Crown Point

Clinton Prairie

Northrop

St. Joseph's
Rensselaer, IN

Kelsey Bess '06

Abi Gazda '07

Erica Jiles '08

Britney Cruse '08

Erica Blythe '08

Alexa Bess '10

Danville

Whiting

Indianapolis Ritter

Merrillville

North Central

Rushville

St. Mary's University
San Antonio, TX
Nicole James '07 Franklin Central/IUPUI

West Virginia State

Institute, WV

Tiffany Finkton '06 Warren Central
 

 

 

Division III

 

College Players High School

Anderson
Anderson, IN

 

Mandy Harrison

Asst Coach, Anderson '00

Shawna Wuethrich '06

Laura Leisure '07

Ellen Thompson '07

Desiree Gilber '07

Lauren Leisure '07

Beth Barwick '08

Kate Barwick '08

Brittany Stafford '08

Amanda Didier '09

Brooke Edwards '09

Stephanie Geeting '09

Courtney Prater '09

Amy Wuestefeld '09

Ashley Wuetefeld '09

Noblesville

Frankton

Seymour

Argos

Frankton

Mishawaka Marian

Mishawaka Marian

Franklin Central

Fort Wayne Snider

Rushville

Winchester

Lapel

Batesville

Batesville

Bryn Mawr

Bryn Mawr, PA

Emilie Naccarato '07 Wheeler
Defiance
Defiance, OH

Katie Carunchia '07

Shavonda Price '08

Nia Banks '09

Emma Starks '09

Garrett

Fort Wayne South Side

Fort Wayne South Side

Fort Wayne Concordia

DePauw
Greencastle, IN

 

Tria Yoder

Grad Asst, Noblesville '00

Brooke Osborne '07

Lindsay Vandivier '09

Kate Walker '09

Lauren Meadows '09

Natalie Morse '09

McCutcheon

Franklin Community

Perry Meridian

Brebeuf

Mitchell

Earlham
Richmond, IN

Katy Buda '06

Jayana Sims '06

Starr Gary '07

Nikki Darrett '08

Princess Darnel '08

Deborah Adkins '09

Whitney Sparkman '09

Mishawaka

Ben Davis

Indianapolis Northwest

Evansville Bosse

Bishop Chatard

Eastern

Tippecanoe

Franklin
Franklin, IN

 

Rachelle Durcholz

Asst, Southridge '03

Kristina Appelhans '06

Traci Lippold '06

Heather Harper '06

Jennifer Kelly '07

Brittney Wilson '07

Monica Planalp '07

Sarah Condra '08

Kasey Dollens '08

Monica Schwab '08

Brittany Bowers '08

Kelsey Larkey '09

Annelise Tarkington '09

Melissa Eades '09

Eryn Freeland '09

Amanda Owen '09

Courtney Wolfe '09

Northwestern

Center Grove

Mooresville

Rossville

Whiteland

Tipton

Whiteland

Greenwood

Martinsville

Bishop Dwenger

Triton Central

Northwestern

Avon

Benton Central

Covenant Christian

McCutcheon

Hanover
Hanover, IN

 

Molly Jones

Head Coach

Southwestern (Hanover) '82

 

Holly Vogel '07

Torin Franz '07

Chelle Bentz '07

Molly Martin '07

Micah Whitted '07

Sonja Bowyer '08

Abbey Schmahl '08

Kendall Withered '08

Liz Sparks '09

Katie Brewer '09

Amanda Trambaugh '09

Katie Gahimer '09

Manchester

Bloomington South

Franklin County

North Vigo

Bedford North Lawrence

Southwestern (Hanover)

South Dearborn

Southwestern/Grace

Southmont

Western Boone

Mitchell

North Decatur

Manchester
Manchester, IN

Lauren Kalis '06

Kelsey DeMott '07

Kailey Honn '07

Brittani Bush '08

Becki Lowden '08

Alexandra Starkey '08

Laine Mello '08

Sarah Lowther '08

Libby Pattison '08

Joey Holt '09

Melissa Eltzroth '09

Ashley Hoopingarner '09

Stephanie Carnes '10

Hebron

Martinsville

Westfield

Westfield

Northwestern

New Haven

Bishop Dwenger

Southwood

Manchester

Bedford North Lawrence

Northfield

Whitko

Franklin Central

Mount St. Joseph

Cincinnati, OH

Brittany Sparks '07

Courtney Cole '08

Eastern Greene

Switzerland County

Rose-Hulman
Terre Haute, IN

Nicole Klass '07

Arielle Mabon '09

Paige Klemme '09

Evansville North

East Chicago Central

Greenfield Central

St. Mary's
Notre Dame, IN

Nicole Beier '05

Erin Newsom '05

Anna Kammrath '06

Katie Sullivan '09

Brit Payne '09

Jessica Centa '09

Bishop Dwenger

South Bend St. Joseph's

South Central

Mishawaka Marian

Plymouth

Plymouth

Transylvania

Lexington, KY

Ashley Pait '06

Shayla Black '07

Jeffersonville/Kentucky Wesleyan

Monrovia

 

 

 

NAIA

 

College Players High School

Ave Maria

Ave Maria, FL

Emily Huber '09

Ben Davis

Bethel
Mishawaka, IN

www.bcladypilots.com

Bekah Basinger '07

Carlie Dunbar '07

Courtney Oleson '07

Mandy Yoder '07

Kylee Ehrsam '08

Jordan Robbins '08

Lindsay Rich '09

Chrissy Hooks '09

Alyshia Harvey '09

Alyssa Toupin '09

Kristen Hicks '09

Abby Walters '10

Kokomo

Granger Christian

Clinton

NorthWood/Ferris State

Bellmont

Leo

Logansport

North Newton

Benton Central

Lakewood Park Christian

Oak Hill

Washington Township

Brescia

Louisville, KY

Hollie Anson '07

Jasmine Grubbs '07

South Knox

Lawrence Central/Olney Central

Calumet-St. Joseph's
Whiting, IN

Candace Bishop '06

Lisa Upshaw '06

Ashley Kieltyka '08

Rebecca Arrendondo '09

East Chicago Central

East Chicago Central

Whiting

Highland

Dickenson State

Dickenson, ND

Sierra Buse '07 Techumseh
Goshen
Goshen, IN

Lindsay Gangloff '06

Heather Hahn '06

Rachel Allen '06

Cassie Greives '07

Erica Emanuel '07

Jessica Carney '07

Kelsey Herschberger '07

Jenna Rusmisel '09

Bethany Lemier '09

Whitney Gulley '09

Samantha Hawk '09

Jessica Harrison '09

Fairfield

Mishawaka/Mars Hill

South Decatur/Danville CC

Rochester

Goshen

LaVille

Fairfield

East Noble

Triton

Snider

Perry Meridian

Snider

Grace
Winona Lake, IN

Demetria Eley '07

Kiera Gray '07

Kayla Skaggs '08

Kate Ball '08

Hannah Lengel '08

Jayla Starks '08

Danielle Boykin '08

Rianne Aguilar '09

Samantha Fields '09

Emily Bidwell '09

FW South Side

Northrop

Lapel

Fort Wayne South

Southwood

Forth Wayne North Side

Bonita Vista/Indiana Tech

Marion

Madison Grant

Whitko

Holy Cross

Notre Dame, Indiana

Colleen Derksen '07

Jacques Donaldson '09

Alandrea Nailon '09

Lauren Adams '09

Lindsey Swaim '09

Tyann Schlabach '09

Lindsey Steffen '10

Noblesville

South Bend Riley

South Bend Washington

Northridge

Elkhart Christian Academy

Northridge

NorthWood

Huntington
Huntington, IN

Brittney Bateman '06

Courtney Beerbower '06

Jenna Donaldson '06

Ryleigh Carr '06

Sarah Miller '08

Kelsey Green '08

Haleigh Osborne '08

Alicia Burrus '09

Allison Greene '09

Lauren Meese '09

Lakeland

DeKalb

DeKalb

Rochester

Delta

Eastbrook

Bluffton

North Miami

Peru

Oak Hill

IU Northwest
Gary, IN

Sharon Houston '06

Jessica Jenkins '06

Hannah Cohen '07

Erica Baran '07

Jenelle Kapelinski '07

Juliette Keller '08

Nina Wills '08

Kym Daniels '08

Vicky Campos '09

Justine Jones '09

Megan Leal '09

Amanda Pennington '09

Celestia Maldonado '09

Ashley Michalski '09

Ashley Howard '09

Ish Shah Terry '09

Kelly Dobson '10

Annmarie Keller '10

Merrillville/ODU/Grand Valley St.

Knox/Ancilla

Lake Central

Hammond Morton

Lake Central/Lindsey Wilson

Kouts

Bishop Noll

Hammond Morton

Hammond Clark

Calumet

Calumet

River Forest

Lake Central

Lake Central

Hammond Morton

Gary West Side

Boone Grove

Kouts

IU South Bend
South Bend, IN

Brooke Daugherty '06

Whitney Cole '06

Kimmie Hummer '06

Tiffanie Graham '06

Cortney Flanigan '07

Katie Hacker '07

Betsy Grogan '07

Ashley Hummer '07

Jeanette Durand '08

Kayla George '08

Rebecca Hoefler '08

Lizzie Stapke '08

Jeanette Durand '08

Jordan Kramer '09

Courtney Simpson '09

Leah Meyer '09

Lauren Hansen '10

Brandee Hudspeth '10

Emily Strilich '10

Terre Haute South/Danville Area CC

North Judson

South Bend

South Bend

Boone Grove

Franklin Central

Lafayette Harrison

South Bend

Granger

Maconaquah

Valparaiso

Highland

Granger Christian

Hanover Central

Wawasee

Goshen

Griffith

Kankakee Valley

Boone Grove

IU Southeast
New Albany, IN

Alisha Briner '06

Morgan Hunsaker '07

Emily Batliner '07

Lauren Brim '07

Alden Krausse '07

Tia Wineinger '07

Megan Murphy '08

Kylee Anthony '09

Jasmine Cain '09

Jessica Prewett '09

Mitchell

Paoli

Floyd Central

Bedford North

Presentation Academy

Northeast Dubois

Bloomington South

Washington

Jeffersonville

Washington

Indiana Tech

Ft. Wayne, IN

Hannah Thieke '06

Anjelica Glaspie '07

Chelsea Shadday '07

Julie Stetzel '07

Latoya Noble '07

Yasmine Coleman '08

Cady Riggs '08

Ebony Robinson '08

Chelsea Traver '08

Vanessa Wiley '08

Kalah Baer '09

Western/IPFW

Fort Wayne/Taylor

East Noble

Huntington North/Midland College

Merrillville

Pike

Madison-Grant/Carl Sandberg CC

Fort Wayne/Huntington U

Wabash/Hanover

South Bend Washington/Taylor

Leo

Indiana Wesleyan

Marion, IN

 

 

Elaine Hessel '07

Kayla Thompson '07

LeAnn Douglas '07

Jessica Teegarden '07

Stephanie Burtch '08

Ashley Brooks '08

Rachel Steinbarger '08

Lyzz Smith '09

Taylor Goshert '09

Lindsey Whitcomb '09

Jordan Perry '09

Jamaica Westfall '09

Plymouth

Covenant Christian

Shelbyville

Clinton Central

Fishers

Upland

Columbus North

Plymouth

Warsaw

Washington Township

Union County

Marion

Marian
Indianapolis, IN

 

Meghan Pilarski McWhirter

Asst Coach, New Prairie '06

Theresa Fairbrother '06

Kristin Houck '06

Haley Frame '06

Megan Egenolf '06

Molly Lauck '06

Anjellica Rospond '07

Fara Abernathy '07

Amber Suiters '08

Emily Smithson '08

Courtney Wesner '08

Danville

Brownsburg

Randolph Southern

Plainfield

Center Grove/St. Joseph's

Crown Point

Covington

Tri-Central

Wapahani

Frontier

Maryville University

St. Louis, MO

Courtey Pedersen, 08 Roncalli

Montreat

Montreat, NC

Janel Cox '06 Tri-Central
Olivet Nazarene
Kankakee, IL

McCall Kitchel '06

Courtney Neil '06

Lexi Russell '09

Lewis Cass

Brownsburg

Crawfordsville

PU Calumet
Hammond, IN

Sara Keilman'06

Jenny Britton '07

Jamesha Harris '07

Nicci Desimone '08

Stephanie Beck '08

Krystal Coleman '09

Alex Star '09

Amanda Gaskin '09

Tierra Turner '09

Savannah Hauter '09

Alyssa Trinidad '09

Sara Keilman '09

Natalie Sovich '09

Brooklyn Short '10

Madison Gervais '10

Hammond Morton

Lake Central

Merrillville

Elkhart Memorial

Mishawaka

Lake Central

Plymouth

Pendleton

Merrillville

Lake Central

Hobart

Hammond Morton

River Forest

Wabash

Mishawaka

St. Francis
Ft. Wayne, IN

 

Jenny Andrews

Asst Coach, Northrop '91

Julie Seiss '06

Vini Dawson '06

Angie Roy '06

Stacia Shepherd '06

Molly Getts '07

Markee Martin '08

Meghan Prible '09

Courtney Frantz '10

Warsaw/Butler

FW Luers/Indiana Tech

Columbia City

Carmel/Stetson

Garrett

FW Luers

Southern Wells

NorthWood

St. Xavier
Chicago, IL

Angie Bush '06

Morgan Township

Taylor
Upland, IN

Bethany Ballard '06

Allison Reece '07

Courtney Turner '07

Kaycee Sullivan '08

Nellie Eskew '08

Erin Guarneri '09

Hilary Guion '09

Erika Redweik '09

Tess Rudolph '09

Paige Spencer '10

Warren Central

New Castle

Heritage Christian

Rushville

Anderson

Marion

Lapel

Winamac

Evansville Memorial

Randolph Southern

Trine University
Angola, IN

Kristen Julian '06

Ashley McClendon '06

Kelly Costello '06

Jennifer Wall '07

Maria Duncan '09

Aleesha Bullock '09

Haley Killingbeck '09

Taylor Terry '09

Leeah Butts '09

Nikki Smith '09

Angola

Anderson

Delta

New Haven

Oregon-Davis

Indianapolis Ritter

Southern Wells

Prairie Heights

South Putnam

Westfield

 

 

 

JUCO & Community Colleges

 

College Players High School
Ancilla
Donaldson, IN

Tiffany Leyva '08

Lauren Shepherd '08

Brittany Adkins '08

Stacy Byers '09

Charissa Pinkins '09

Allison Worden '09

Brittany Murphy '09

Sabrina Hatfield '09

Culver

Warren Central

John Glenn

Pike

Southport

North Miami

Eastside

Knightstown

Danville Area Community
Danville, IL

Chelsey Miller '07

Colombe Martin '07

Danville

Penn

Glen Oaks Community
Centreville, MI

Brittany Johnson '09

Rebekah Carter '09

Gary West Side

Indianapolis Broad Ripple

Kankakee Community
Kankakee, IL

Jordan Price '08

Denita Phelps '08

Kayla Cripe '08

Center Grove

Hammond

Benton Central

Lincoln Trail
Robinson, IL

Ronikka Drake '08

Triana Moore '08

Tessa Johnson '09

Day-Ell Foster '09

South Bend St. Joseph's

Northwest

Terre Haute South

Muncie Central

Rend Lake

Ina, IL

Cierra Dotson '09

TaLaya Earls '09

Indianapolis Northwest

Indianapolis Northwest

Southeastern Illinois

Harrisburg, IL

Kayla Kimbrew '08

Kendra Kimbrew '08

Whitney Gray '08

Breigh Macon '08

Tonia Evans '09

Evansville Bosse

Evansville Bosse

Evansville Bosse

Evansville Harrison

Evansville Bosse

St. Mary of-the-Woods
St. Mary of-the-Woods, IN

Adrianne Blickenstaff '06

Lexee Hayes '07

Abby McKee '07

Chelsey Barron '08

Lauren Miller '09

Whitney Allen '09

Brittney Shaner '09

Derryn Axtell '09

Jordan Barton '10

Chelsea Weaver '10

Pioneer /Danville CC

Northview

North Davies

Crawford County

Speedway

Covington

Center Grove

North Vermillion

Warren Central

Shelbyville

State Fair Community College

Sedalia, MO

Tatianna Washington '09

Gary Roosevelt

Vincennes
Vincennes, IN

Ashley Buis '08

Megan Craft '08

MyQueisha Bratton '08

Bridget Buchanan '08

Meghan Doss '09

Jasmine McGhee '09

Randa Rector '09

Margee Reeder '09

Charae Richardson '09

Misty Wynn '09

North Montgomery

Terre Haute South

Fort Wayne Harding

Whiteland

Turkey Run

Anderson

South Vigo

Muncie South

Lafayette Jefferson

Boonville

Wabash Valley Community College

Mt. Carmel, IL

Kira Carter '08

Tara Nidey '09

North Central (Indianapolis)/Oakland

Vincennes Lincoln

 

 

 

 

 


Copyright ©
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed without prior permission.